Schedule of the subject Regulation of cellular proliferation and destination (33151) Group A -T0
Descargar horario ICS Weekly schedule Complete course schedule 2023-24
Day | Start | End | Place |
11/09/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
12/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/09/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
15/09/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
18/09/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/09/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/09/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
25/09/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
26/09/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/09/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/09/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/10/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
05/10/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
06/10/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
11/10/2023 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/10/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
19/10/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
20/10/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/10/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/10/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
26/10/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/10/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
02/11/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
03/11/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
06/11/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
07/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
08/11/2023 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
09/11/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
10/11/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
13/11/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
14/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
16/11/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
17/11/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
20/11/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
21/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
22/11/2023 (Wednesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
23/11/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
24/11/2023 (Friday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
27/11/2023 (Monday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
28/11/2023 (Tuesday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
29/11/2023 (Wednesday) | 10:30 | 11:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
30/11/2023 (Thursday) | 12:00 | 13:00 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |
04/12/2023 (Monday) | 09:30 | 10:30 | AULA B-2 FAC. BIOLÒGIQUES (BLOC B) |